LIVE PRICE UPDATE BY ROYAL TRADERS

Live Mcx Price Update
29th Of JULY 2020 , WEDNESDAY (01:00)

SymbolLTPHighLowChange
GOLD52797.0052834.0052415.00+206.00
SILVER65584.0065749.0064660.00+580.00
CRUDEOIL3092.003097.003068.00+15.00
COPPER519.55519.55517.05+1.40
NICKEL1030.001030.101024.00+2.50
ZINC180.55180.75178.65+1.15
LEAD148.85149.00148.30+0.35
ALUMINIUM141.35141.55140.90

ROYALTRADERS
Call@9719026661
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919720003255
www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders