29/07/2022 Commodity Resistance and Support By Accurate Commodity Get FREE One Trial In ALL MCX Book Fast-8267907171

Accurate Commodity Provides 100% Highly Accuracy Calls In  ALL MCX Calls.:-

BOOK FREE ONE DAY TRIAL:-

GET FREE Bullion Tips, Crude Oil & Natural Gas Tips, Base Metal Tips.

 
CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold5165250955
Silver5829856939
Crude Oil7795.17636.9
Natural Gas670.4637.4
Copper641.7635.4
Zinc287.3282.4

Click On Below Link:- https://www.accuratecommodity.com/

Join Our Whatsapp:- https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=918267907171

Visit Our Twitter I’d https://twitter.com/AccurateCommod3

Visit Our Facebook I’d https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100061435055489