28-July-2022 Support & Resistance Report Update From MoneyHeights To Get More join With Us www.moneyheights.in

Thursday support & Resistance Report update

COMMODITYRESISTANCESUPPORT
Gold50856.150583.9
Silver5528254406
Copper634.5627.9
Zinc280.5274.9
Crude Oil7906.27739.8
Natural Gas697.2669.4
Best bullion, Crude Oil, Natural Gas And Base Metal Calls Provider In India To Get 1 Day Free Demo Visit www.MoneyHeights.in

Best Tips Provider In India

Get Free Calls In Telegram https://t.me/stuti9258187161Book One Day Free Demo Call https://www.moneyheights.in/Get Free Calls On Whatsapp https://wa.me/919258187161