25/Nov/2022 Today Resistance & Support, By Accurate Commodity, Get 1 Day FREE Demo In MCX Join Us www.accuratecommodity.com For C/w 8267907171

Accurate Commodity Provides 100% Perfect Tips In ALL MCX

Book Free Trial In Bullion Calls.

Book Free Trial In Crude oil And Natural Gas Calls.

Book Free Trial In Base Metal Calls.

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold5280752535
Silver6232761658
Crude Oil64786361
Natural Gas594.9580.1
Copper674.8667.2
Zinc262.3256.9

Visit Our Website:- https://www.accuratecommodity.com/

Join Our Whatsapp:- https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=918267907171

Visit Our Facebook I’d:- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100061435055489

Visit Our Twitter I’d:- https://twitter.com/AccurateCommod3