25/11/2022 Commodity Resistance & Support By Pearlcommodity Get More Market Related Update By www.pearlcommodity.com

India’s Best Commodity Tips Provider 
Our Company Provide Best Commodity Calls

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold5280752535
Silver6232761658
Crude Oil64786361
Natural Gas594.9580.1
Copper674.8667.2
Zinc262.3256.9

Join Us On WhatsApp & Free Tips
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips
https://chat.whatsapp.com/BneQXq26VhuLqaES9GUBmI
https://chat.whatsapp.com/DjOH9TVwEp25SPmikBKtO3

For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/

More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips