23rd-June Resistance and Support By TEZCOMM, Trade with Low Risk at 1:2 Ratio With www.TezCommodity.com

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion TipsBest Metals Tips, Best Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

CommodityResistenceSupport
GOLD51247.650560.4
SILVER61192.760103.3
NICKEL21322086.1
ZINC321.3312.3
COPPER738.3722.5
NATURALGAS546.1530.5
CRUDEOIL8504.58197.5

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581