23/Nov/2022 Resistance & Support, By Accurate Commodity, Get 1 Day FREE Demo In MCX Join Us www.accuratecommodity.com For C/w 8267907171

Accurate Commodity Provides 100% Perfect Tips In ALL MCX

Book Free Trial In Bullion Calls.

Book Free Trial In Crude oil And Natural Gas Calls.

Book Free Trial In Base Metal Calls.

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold52430.152147.9
Silver61396.760575.3
Crude Oil6775.16664.9
Natural Gas559.4535.6
Copper675.2662.2
Zinc263.3257.7

Visit Our Website:- https://www.accuratecommodity.com/

Join Our Whatsapp:- https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=918267907171

Visit Our Facebook I’d:- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100061435055489

Visit Our Twitter I’d:- https://twitter.com/AccurateCommod3