22-FEB-2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY WWW.ADVANCETRADING.CO , FOR MORE DETAIL C/W @ 9193068022 , 7534805735

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold4654345850
Silver6965668367
Crude Oil4363.34244.7
Natural Gas224.7219.3
Copper704.6679.9
Nickel1430.51401.5
Zinc236.7232

 

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD