21-MARCH-2023 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY COMMODITY INDIA, GET INTRADAY PROFITABLE CALLS BY WWW.COMMODITYINDIA.CO

Connect With Us NOW On Whatsapp Link Blow :

https://wa.me/9258441651
https://wa.me/7455970755
JOIN US NOW ON TELEGRAM LINK BLOW :
https://t.me/+Cj_DOAUxBnliM2Jl
Click NOW Facebook Page :
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100090643122140
Click NOW Facebook :
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100090355569331
Click NOW Twitter Link:
https://twitter.com/india_commodity
Visit our website :
https://www.commodityindia.co/

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold6592365576
Silver7564174984
Crude Oil6825.26670.8
Natural Gas143.4140.4
Copper757.5749.7
Zinc219.7217.7