21/11/2022 RESISTANCE AND SUPPORT REPORT UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold52830.352345.7
Silver61444.760305.3
Crude oil6610.16395.9
Natural gas521.3504.3
Copper678.6667.7
Zinc273267.2

 

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581