16-01-2023 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY TRADING POINT, GET PROFITABLE CALLS IN MCX HURRY UP RING UP @ 7453058038

Trading Point Provide best Platinum Power Tips
Get Free trial of All Mcx T,P Tips

For Free Demo Tips, Open Link Now,
https://wa.me/918532954530
https://wa.me/918791291723

Check Our Performance Open Link Now
https://www.tradingpoint.in/month.php?id=6#
More About For Our Company, Visit On This
https://www.tradingpoint.in

We provide Mcx and Equity Tips
https://t.me/infotradingpoint

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold6266562452
Silver7287472379
Crude Oil6086.25929.8
Natural Gas259.5250.7
Copper716.9713.9
Zinc227.7223.5