15-MARCH-2023 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY COMMODITY INDIA, GET INTRADAY PROFITABLE CALLS BY WWW.COMMODITYINDIA.CO

Connect With Us NOW On Whatsapp Link Blow :

https://wa.me/9258441651
https://wa.me/7455970755
JOIN US NOW ON TELEGRAM LINK BLOW :
https://t.me/+Cj_DOAUxBnliM2Jl
Click NOW Facebook Page :
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100090643122140
Click NOW Facebook :
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100090355569331
Click NOW Twitter Link:
https://twitter.com/india_commodity
Visit our website :
https://www.commodityindia.co/

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold6581965371
Silver7561074841
Crude Oil6835.86648.2
Natural Gas145.2141.4
Copper755.5748.9
Zinc225.1221.1