08/02/2024 Commodity Resistance & Support By Pearlcommodity India Best Tips Provider www.pearlcommodity.com (Call-9760916649)

India’s Best Mcx Signals Provider 
Our Company Provide Best Trading Calls
CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold6279662351
Silver7082670361
Crude Oil61456022
Natural Gas172.2168.2
Copper718.9715.9
Zinc218.7216.4

Join Us On WhatsApp & Free Tips
https://chat.whatsapp.com/BneQXq26VhuLqaES9GUBmI
https://wa.me/7906464098

More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips

For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/