06/02/2024 Commodity Resistance & Support By Pearlcommodity Get More Market Update By www.pearlcommodity.com (Call-9760916649)

India’s Best Mcx Signals Provider 
Our Company Provide Best Trading Calls
CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold6360262697
Silver7212070295
Crude Oil60905969
Natural Gas175.5172.3
Copper724.9719.2
Zinc220.3217.6

Join Us On WhatsApp & Free Tips
https://chat.whatsapp.com/BneQXq26VhuLqaES9GUBmI
https://wa.me/7906464098

More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips

For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/