MCX LIVE PRICE UPDATED BY ROYAL TRADERS

RoyalTraders
MCX Live Price
Date-31st Of May 2019
Time -15:20

SymbolLTPHighLowOpen
GOLD32080.0032080.0031821.0031821.00
SILVER36486.0036525.0036357.0036377.00
CRUDEOIL3866.003973.003836.003973.00
COPPER408.20411.00407.65410.30
LEAD125.00125.15123.80124.65
ZINC208.80210.70208.80209.70
NICKEL844.70848.40839.40842.10
ALUMINIUM142.55143.60142.00142.35

RoyalTraders
For Any Query Feel Free To Contact Us @9719026661

https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919719026661
For Whatsapp Support, Click On The Above Link

www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders